Equipe 3

DIVISION 1 - POULE B

Rang Equipe Points "résultat" Total des matchs Points "jeu"
Joués Gagnés Nuls Perdus Gagnés Perdus
1 WASSELONNE ST LAURENT 2 53 12 11 1 0 152 64
2 VALLEE DE LA HASEL TT 2 47 12 9 2 1 142 74
3 MARMOUTIER ST ETIENNE 3 37 12 6 1 5 114 102
4 COSSWILLER TT 1 35 12 5 1 6 113 103
5 DORLISHEIM SD 4 28 12 3 0 9 89 127
6 RUSS ST ETIENNE 2 28 12 4 0 8 74 142
7 OSTHOFFEN FC 4 24 12 1 1 10 72 144



1ère Phase  -  Journée 1
Marmoutier st etienne 3 Dorlisheim sd 4 11 - 7
Vallee de la hasel tt 2 Wasselonne st laurent 2 9 - 9
Cosswiller tt 1 RELACHE ---
Osthoffen fc 4 Russ st etienne 2 10 - 8
 
1ère Phase  -  Journée 2
Wasselonne st laurent 2 Marmoutier st etienne 3 10 - 8
RELACHE Vallee de la hasel tt 2 ---
Russ st etienne 2 Cosswiller tt 1 10 - 8
Dorlisheim sd 4 Osthoffen fc 4 11 - 7
1ère Phase  -  Journée 3
Marmoutier st etienne 3 RELACHE ---
Vallee de la hasel tt 2 Russ st etienne 2 14 - 4
Cosswiller tt 1 Osthoffen fc 4 12 - 6
Dorlisheim sd 4 Wasselonne st laurent 2 4 - 14
 
1ère Phase  -  Journée 4
Russ st etienne 2 Marmoutier st etienne 3 5 - 13
Osthoffen fc 4 Vallee de la hasel tt 2 5 - 13
Cosswiller tt 1 Dorlisheim sd 4 13 - 5
RELACHE Wasselonne st laurent 2 ---
1ère Phase  -  Journée 5
Marmoutier st etienne 3 Osthoffen fc 4 12 - 6
Vallee de la hasel tt 2 Cosswiller tt 1 12 - 6
Wasselonne st laurent 2 Russ st etienne 2 18 - 0
Dorlisheim sd 4 RELACHE ---
 
1ère Phase  -  Journée 6
Cosswiller tt 1 Marmoutier st etienne 3 8 - 10
Vallee de la hasel tt 2 Dorlisheim sd 4 16 - 2
Osthoffen fc 4 Wasselonne st laurent 2 3 - 15
Russ st etienne 2 RELACHE ---
1ère Phase  -  Journée 7
Marmoutier st etienne 3 Vallee de la hasel tt 2 7 - 11
Wasselonne st laurent 2 Cosswiller tt 1 12 - 6
RELACHE Osthoffen fc 4 ---
Dorlisheim sd 4 Russ st etienne 2 8 - 10
 
2ème Phase  -  Journée 8
Dorlisheim sd 4 Marmoutier st etienne 3 11 - 7
Wasselonne st laurent 2 Vallee de la hasel tt 2 10 - 8
RELACHE Cosswiller tt 1 ---
Russ st etienne 2 Osthoffen fc 4 12 - 6
2ème Phase  -  Journée 9
Marmoutier st etienne 3 Wasselonne st laurent 2 8 - 10
Vallee de la hasel tt 2 RELACHE ---
Cosswiller tt 1 Russ st etienne 2 13 - 5
Osthoffen fc 4 Dorlisheim sd 4 2 - 16
 
2ème Phase  -  Journée 10
RELACHE Marmoutier st etienne 3 ---
Russ st etienne 2 Vallee de la hasel tt 2 2 - 16
Osthoffen fc 4 Cosswiller tt 1 9 - 9
Wasselonne st laurent 2 Dorlisheim sd 4 14 - 4
2ème Phase  -  Journée 11
Marmoutier st etienne 3 Russ st etienne 2 12 - 6
Vallee de la hasel tt 2 Osthoffen fc 4 12 - 6
Dorlisheim sd 4 Cosswiller tt 1 6 - 12
Wasselonne st laurent 2 RELACHE ---
 
2ème Phase  -  Journée 12
Osthoffen fc 4 Marmoutier st etienne 3 8 - 10
Cosswiller tt 1 Vallee de la hasel tt 2 7 - 11
Russ st etienne 2 Wasselonne st laurent 2 2 - 16
RELACHE Dorlisheim sd 4 ---
2ème Phase  -  Journée 13
Marmoutier st etienne 3 Cosswiller tt 1 7 - 11
Dorlisheim sd 4 Vallee de la hasel tt 2 7 - 11
Wasselonne st laurent 2 Osthoffen fc 4 14 - 4
RELACHE Russ st etienne 2 ---
 
2ème Phase  -  Journée 14
Vallee de la hasel tt 2 Marmoutier st etienne 3 9 - 9
Cosswiller tt 1 Wasselonne st laurent 2 8 - 10
Osthoffen fc 4 RELACHE ---
Russ st etienne 2 Dorlisheim sd 4 10 - 8